ALVA 1 x SC to 1 x SC Simplex MADI Optical Cable

(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
MADI0.5S
Weight:
0.50 LBS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
$14.00

Description

ALVA MADI0.5S 1 x SC to 1 x SC Simplex MADI Optical Cable

Features

  • Fiber optic cable
  • 62.5/125 µm, Multi Mode
  • Cable Color: orange
  • Cable Ø: 1 x 2.5 mm

Available Lengths

  • 0.5 m (1.6 ft.) = Part No. MADI0.5S
  • 1.0 m (3.3 ft.) = Part No. MADI1S

Applicable with

  • all RME products with optical MADI I/Os
View AllClose

0 Reviews

View AllClose